BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
842538
SID Number:
4342100H
Name:
ORSON MATHEWS HAGER
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Hazel
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
130 lbs.
Date of Birth:
06/16/1980  (33)
ORSON MATHEWS HAGER
Image Date:

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Absconder from Probation
Supervision Begin Date:
Absconded From:
Supervision Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Abscond Date:
06/13/2013

ALIASES

KEVIN BARRY

KEVIN MCINTIRE

ORSON MATTHEWS HAGER

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Back - Up back, multiple tattoos - face, skulls

Tattoo- Chest - Life private joker face

Tattoo- Left Arm - Clown

Tattoo- Left Arm - Cross

Tattoo- Left Arm - Nude woman

Tattoo- Left Face - Dollar sign

Tattoo- Left Finger - Dose Fixx

Tattoo- Left Neck - Wicked clown

Tattoo- Right Arm - Cubix

Tattoo- Right Arm - Skull

Tattoo- Right Calf - Dragon

Tattoo- Right Face - Coin

Tattoo- Right Finger - Over Graf

Tattoo- Right Hand - Pyramind

Tattoo- Right Neck - Holy smokes

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Unlawfully Driving Away an Automobile
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
1261742-FH
Date of Offense:
01/06/2012
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
06/26/2012
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
 
 

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Absconder' status.