BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
855217
SID Number:
4495456L
Name:
KALEB RAY RUDICIL
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Red
Eyes:
Green
Height:
6' 0"
Weight:
145 lbs.
Date of Birth:
12/02/1994  (19)
KALEB RAY RUDICIL
Image Date:
11/7/2014

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Prisoner
Earliest Release Date:
05/09/2027
Assigned Location:
Maximum Discharge Date:
10/09/2064
Security Level:
IV

ALIASES

"KETCHUP"

PEANUT

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Scar- Back Left Head

Tattoo- Right Hand - cross

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Home Invasion - 1st Degree
Minimum Sentence:
11 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
35 years 0 months
Court File#:
13063726-FH-A
Date of Offense:
08/07/2013
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
12/10/2013
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 2
Offense:
Weapons - Felony Firearms
Minimum Sentence:
2 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
13063726-FH-A
Date of Offense:
08/07/2013
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
12/10/2013
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 3
Offense:
Home Invasion - 1st Degree
Minimum Sentence:
11 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
35 years 0 months
Court File#:
13063752-FH-A
Date of Offense:
08/07/2013
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
12/10/2013
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 4
Offense:
Home Invasion - 2nd Degree
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 7 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
12062734-FH_A
Date of Offense:
09/06/2012
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
01/07/2013
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Larceny From a Motor Vehicle
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
1 year 6 months
Court File#:
1236837-FH
Date of Offense:
09/12/2012
County:
Ottawa
Date of Sentence:
11/05/2012
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
01/11/2013
 
 
Discharge Reason:
New Commitment While Under Sentence
Sentence 2
Offense:
Police Officer - Assault/Resist/Obstruct
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
1 year 6 months
Court File#:
1236837-FH
Date of Offense:
09/12/2012
County:
Ottawa
Date of Sentence:
11/05/2012
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
01/11/2013
 
 
Discharge Reason:
New Commitment While Under Sentence

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None