BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
869682
SID Number:
4599178T
Name:
JAQUETTA SHONDINA SUMMERVILLE
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 5"
Weight:
245 lbs.
Date of Birth:
06/22/1980  (36)
JAQUETTA SHONDINA SUMMERVILLE
Image Date:
4/18/2013

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
03/03/2017
Security Level:

ALIASES

"RENEE"

JAQUETTA RENEE SUMMERVILLE

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Scar- Left Breast

Scar- Lower Abdomen

Scar- Right Breast

Tattoo- Left Calf - "Armstrong" with a Teddy Bear

Tattoo- Lower Right Calf - A rose with "BJ"

Tattoo- Upper Left Chest - "Leo"

Tattoo- Upper Right Chest - "Ralph"

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg (Multiple Variables)
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 9 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
13063046-FH-A
Date of Offense:
02/05/2010
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
04/12/2013
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
Discharge Date:
02/03/2028
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None