BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
881935
SID Number:
2855258E
Name:
EILEEN LOUISE DOVE
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
245 lbs.
Date of Birth:
01/20/1962  (54)
EILEEN LOUISE DOVE
Image Date:
8/20/2013

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Parolee
Supervision Begin Date:
08/25/2016
Assigned Location:
Supervision Discharge Date:
11/25/2017
Security Level:
Date Paroled:
08/25/2016

ALIASES

"LEE"

EILEEN BULTHOUSE

EILEEN FLYNN

EILEEN JORDAN

EILEEN LYONS

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Scar- Right Calf

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Embezzlement - Agent or Trustee $20,000 to Under $50,000
Minimum Sentence:
3 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
10 years 0 months
Court File#:
12062507-FH-A
Date of Offense:
05/30/2012
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
08/15/2013
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

01 - Contact agent no later than first business day after release

02 - Must not change residence

2.0 - Not use/possess alcohol/intoxicants or in place served

2.1 - Complete Sub Abuse or Re-Entry Program as referred by agent

03 - Must not leave state

04 - Not engage in any behavior that constitutes a violation

4.0 - Not enter (city/county/other location) w/out agent consent

4.2 - Written Consent to Search Parolee's person and/or property

4.5 - No contact/or within 500' home/school/employment of (name)

4.16 - Obey all court orders

05 - Comply with alcohol and drug testing ordered by field agent

06 - Not associate with anyone you know to have a felony record

6.3 - Must not work with direct control or access to money

07 - Must not own or possess a firearm

7.0 - No checking account, charge account or credit card

7.5 - State Costs

08 - Must not own, possess or use any object as a weapon

09 - Make earnest efforts to find and maintain employment

10 - Must comply w/special conditions, written and verbal orders