BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
306510
SID Number:
Name:
MARY-MARGARET LEBLANC PETROVICH
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Red
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5' 5"
Weight:
240 lbs.
Date of Birth:
07/16/1965  (57)
MARY-MARGARET LEBLANC PETROVICH
Image Date:
3/9/2017

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
07/20/2021
Security Level:

ALIASES

MARY MARGARET HAMMOND

MARY MARGARET LEBLANC

MARY MARGARET LEBLANC-PETROVICH

MARY MARGARET RUNNING

MARY-MARGARET LEBLANC

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Left Ear

Body Piercing- Right Ear

Scar- Center Stomach - C-section

Scar- Left Ankle

Scar- Left Head - Scar on left temple hairline

Scar- Neck

Tattoo- Center Back - Tattoo on middle of back below neck (Grand Haven file)

Tattoo- Right Foot - Lady bug on second toe

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Reckless Driving Causing Serious Impairment of Body Function
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
1609336-FH
Date of Offense:
07/20/2016
County:
Kent
Date of Sentence:
01/19/2017
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
Discharge Date:
07/16/2021
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None