BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
306851
SID Number:
2355790K
Name:
MELMILMAR ROBINSON
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 3"
Weight:
220 lbs.
Date of Birth:
11/03/1976  (45)
MELMILMAR ROBINSON
Image Date:
1/12/2018

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
11/24/2020
Security Level:

ALIASES

KATT

MARSHA ROBINSON

MELMILMAR MCCLOUD

MELMILMAR ROBINSON-MCCLOUD

ZITA ROBINSON-SANGO

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Scar- Lower Abdomen - c-section

Scar- Upper Right Chest - portacath insertion

Scar- Upper Right Thigh

Tattoo- Center Left Forearm - Jodeci and a heart

Tattoo- Lower Right Calf - sword and panther

Tattoo- Upper Right Chest - Walter

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Stolen Property - Receiving and Concealing - Motor Vehicle
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 8 months
Court File#:
B161585-FH
Date of Offense:
11/17/2016
County:
Kalamazoo
Date of Sentence:
12/18/2017
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
11/24/2020
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None