BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
323511
SID Number:
1992558L
Name:
JARMAINE ANTRON SESSON
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Unknown
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
230 lbs.
Date of Birth:
12/08/1978  (43)
JARMAINE ANTRON SESSON
Image Date:
4/19/2019

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
08/14/2020
Security Level:

ALIASES

JARMAINE SEESON

JARMAINE ANTONI SESSON

JARMAINE ANTWAN SESSON

JARMINE ANTONI SESSION

JARMINE ANTONI SESSON

JARMINE ANTRON SESSON

JERMAINE ANTWAN SESSON

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Left Arm

Tattoo- Upper Left Bicep

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Criminal Enterprise - Conducting
Minimum Sentence:
5 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
20 years 0 months
Court File#:
00401377-FH
Date of Offense:
01/22/2000
County:
Berrien
Date of Sentence:
10/23/2000
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
08/14/2020
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None