BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
361547
SID Number:
2706222J
Name:
DANELLA MARIE CONKLE
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Blonde
Eyes:
Hazel
Height:
5' 6"
Weight:
160 lbs.
Date of Birth:
09/02/1976  (45)
DANELLA MARIE CONKLE
Image Date:
4/19/2017

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
08/21/2019
Security Level:

ALIASES

DANELLA MARIE PURDY

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

None

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Forgery
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
17122221-FH
Date of Offense:
01/05/2017
County:
Oceana
Date of Sentence:
05/22/2017
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
08/21/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Discharged Without Improvement

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None