BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
378216
SID Number:
4501108J
Name:
JASMINE NICOLE BEALS
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 3"
Weight:
140 lbs.
Date of Birth:
04/05/1993  (28)
JASMINE NICOLE BEALS
Image Date:
1/16/2019

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
07/24/2021
Security Level:

ALIASES

JASMINE NICOLE BAILEY

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Left Ear - 2 piercings

Body Piercing- Lip

Body Piercing- Nose

Body Piercing- Right Ear - 3 piercings

Tattoo- Back Left Bicep - Alien with Skull "Death"

Tattoo- Back Left Calf - Skull with 3 stars

Tattoo- Back Neck - Diamond

Tattoo- Back Right Forearm - Browning Deer

Tattoo- Back Right Wrist - "Eric Lee" w/ 2 hearts

Tattoo- Center Back - Marijuana Leaf with "420"

Tattoo- Center Chest - "Live with no excuses, Love with no regrets"

Tattoo- Center Right Shoulder - Hearts w/ Banner "Blaze" "Raven"

Tattoo- Front Left Abdomen - "Erics lil fuckbag"

Tattoo- Front Left Elbow - Money sign with "666"

Tattoo- Front Left Forearm - Chemical compound of Methamphetamine, Mushroom w/ teeth, Blood drop,

Tattoo- Front Left Leg

Tattoo- Front Right Abdomen - "Wes" with 2 hearts

Tattoo- Front Right Bicep - Crown w/ 5 hearts

Tattoo- Front Right Forearm - "Queen"

Tattoo- Front Right Leg

Tattoo- Front Right Thigh

Tattoo- Front Right Wrist - "Family 10*24*13"

Tattoo- Left Eye - Cross

Tattoo- Left Finger

Tattoo- Left Finger - "Hate" across knuckles

Tattoo- Left Thigh - Tribal rose

Tattoo- Lower Abdomen

Tattoo- Lower Back - Heart with wings, horn, halo

Tattoo- Lower Back - Skull

Tattoo- Lower Left Neck - "Lil Bit"

Tattoo- Lower Pelvis - Smiley face

Tattoo- Lower Right Neck - "Puddin" and "75910"

Tattoo- Right Ankle - Heart with "Love"

Tattoo- Right Eye - Teardrop

Tattoo- Right Finger

Tattoo- Right Finger - "Love" across knuckles

Tattoo- Right Thigh - Cross with "The heart never lies"

Tattoo- Upper Left Back - Heart with Rose

Tattoo- Upper Right Back - Heart w/ 3 stars

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
CS - Operating/Maintaining a Lab Involving Methamphetamine
Minimum Sentence:
2 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
20 years 0 months
Court File#:
170000020139-FH
Date of Offense:
03/21/2017
County:
Eaton
Date of Sentence:
01/08/2019
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
07/24/2021
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
CS - Operating/Maintaining a Lab Involving Methamphetamine
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
17-020139-FH
Date of Offense:
03/21/2017
County:
 
Date of Sentence:
07/06/2017
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
01/08/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Probation Violator New Sentence

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None