BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
382056
SID Number:
5212519L
Name:
JOHNATHAN ALLEN FREDERICK
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
220 lbs.
Date of Birth:
05/20/1977  (44)
JOHNATHAN ALLEN FREDERICK
Image Date:
8/10/2017

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
05/07/2021
Security Level:

ALIASES

JOHN ALLEN FREDERICK

JONATHAN ALLEN FREDERICK

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Left Ear

Body Piercing- Tongue

Scar- Abdomen

Tattoo- Left Bicep - Skull

Tattoo- Right Bicep - Grim Reaper

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg
Minimum Sentence:
2 years 11 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
1620487-FC-1
Date of Offense:
12/01/2011
County:
St. Joseph
Date of Sentence:
07/28/2017
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
05/07/2021
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None