BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
405514
SID Number:
Name:
TRACY GUZMAN
Racial Identification:
Native American
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 1"
Weight:
170 lbs.
Date of Birth:
05/28/1971  (51)
TRACY GUZMAN
Image Date:

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Absconder from Probation
Supervision Begin Date:
Absconded From:
Supervision Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Abscond Date:
07/12/2005

ALIASES

TRACY MONTEZ

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Left Shoulder - HEART

Tattoo- Right Ankle - "Montez"

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Possess Narcotic/Cocaine 50-224 Grams
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
012670-FH
Date of Offense:
10/15/2001
County:
Oceana
Date of Sentence:
12/02/2002
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
 
 

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Absconder' status.