BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
409261
SID Number:
4849904H
Name:
VONTRAY ALLISON
Racial Identification:
Hispanic
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 6"
Weight:
140 lbs.
Date of Birth:
04/07/1998  (23)
VONTRAY ALLISON
Image Date:
3/2/2021

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Parolee
Supervision Begin Date:
04/13/2021
Assigned Location:
Supervision Discharge Date:
04/13/2023
Security Level:
Date Paroled:
04/13/2021

ALIASES

VONTRAY FONTEZ ALLISON

VONTRAY FONTEZ LINARD ALLISON

VONTRAY FONTEZ-LINARD ALLISON

VONTRAY FONTEZLINARD ALLISON

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Lower Right Arm

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Asslt w/Int to Commit Murder
Minimum Sentence:
2 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
10 years 0 months
Court File#:
17004477-01-FC
Date of Offense:
04/12/2017
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
08/31/2017
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 2
Offense:
Weapons - Felony Firearms
Minimum Sentence:
2 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
17004477-01-FC
Date of Offense:
04/12/2017
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
08/31/2017
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

01 - Contact agent no later than first business day after release

02 - Must not change residence

2.0 - Not use/possess alcohol/intoxicants or in place served

2.1 - Complete Sub Abuse or Re-Entry Program as referred by agent

03 - Must not leave state

04 - Not engage in any behavior that constitutes a violation

4.2 - Written Consent to Search Parolee's person and/or property

4.4 - Abide by a specified curfew as directed

4.5 - No contact/or within 500' home/school/employment of (name)

4.6 - No contact

4.7 - Not with any member of a gang/gang activities

4.16 - Obey all court orders

05 - Comply with alcohol and drug testing ordered by field agent

06 - Not associate with anyone you know to have a felony record

07 - Must not own or possess a firearm

08 - Must not own, possess or use any object as a weapon

09 - Make earnest efforts to find and maintain employment

10 - Must comply w/special conditions, written and verbal orders