BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
414367
SID Number:
2367951P
Name:
ANTONIO LEGREGG HARTFIELD
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
205 lbs.
Date of Birth:
06/14/1980  (42)
ANTONIO LEGREGG HARTFIELD
Image Date:
10/20/2017

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
08/24/2020
Security Level:

ALIASES

A L TATE

ANTONIO TATE

ANTONIO GREGG HATFIELD

ANTONIO LE HATFIELD

ANTONIO LEGREGG HATFIELD

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Left Shoulder

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Child Support - Failing to Pay
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
1705747-FH
Date of Offense:
01/08/2013
County:
Kent
Date of Sentence:
09/11/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
08/24/2020
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None