BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
418016
SID Number:
2232068K
Name:
BRUCE ROGER HUGUELET II
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
145 lbs.
Date of Birth:
10/04/1965  (56)
BRUCE ROGER HUGUELET II
Image Date:
10/1/2021

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Prisoner
Earliest Release Date:
01/07/2019
Assigned Location:
Maximum Discharge Date:
05/07/2032
Security Level:
I

ALIASES

"BRUCE" HUGUELET

BRUCE ROGER HUGUELET

BRUCE ROGER HUGUELET II

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

None

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 1st Deg (Person Under 13)
Minimum Sentence:
16 years 8 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
30 years 0 months
Court File#:
0177789-FC-C30
Date of Offense:
01/01/2001
County:
Ingham
Date of Sentence:
07/03/2002
Conviction Type:
Jury
 
 
Sentence 2
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 1st Deg (Person Under 13)
Minimum Sentence:
16 years 8 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
30 years 0 months
Court File#:
0177789-FC-C30
Date of Offense:
01/01/2001
County:
Ingham
Date of Sentence:
07/03/2002
Conviction Type:
Jury
 
 
Sentence 3
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 1st Deg (Person Under 13)
Minimum Sentence:
16 years 8 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
30 years 0 months
Court File#:
0177789-FC-C30
Date of Offense:
01/01/2001
County:
Ingham
Date of Sentence:
07/03/2002
Conviction Type:
Jury
 
 
Sentence 4
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 1st Deg (Person Under 13)
Minimum Sentence:
16 years 8 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
30 years 0 months
Court File#:
0177789-FC-C30
Date of Offense:
06/15/2001
County:
Ingham
Date of Sentence:
07/03/2002
Conviction Type:
Jury
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None