BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
434281
SID Number:
2258051P
Name:
GEBHARD ANTON WUSSLER
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Gray
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
170 lbs.
Date of Birth:
07/05/1953  (68)
GEBHARD ANTON WUSSLER
Image Date:
11/12/2002

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Prisoner - Released to mental health or criminal justice agency (03/13/2006)
Earliest Release Date:
05/01/2007
Assigned Location:
Maximum Discharge Date:
05/01/2022
Security Level:
II

ALIASES

GEFHARD WUSSLER

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Scar- Center Back

Scar- Knee

Tattoo- Left Forearm - "Angelika"

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Delivery/Manf., Nar/Coc 50-224 Grams
Minimum Sentence:
6 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
20 years 0 months
Court File#:
026444
Date of Offense:
05/02/2002
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
11/08/2002
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None