BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
437863
SID Number:
5706975J
Name:
KENNETH ROBERT BELTZ
Racial Identification:
Unavailable
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Unavailable
Eyes:
Unavailable
Height:
Unavailable
Weight:
Unavailable
Date of Birth:
07/28/1967  (54)
KENNETH ROBERT BELTZ
Image Date:
6/14/2018

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
10/02/2019
Security Level:

ALIASES

MICHAEL A KARLE

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Left Arm

Tattoo- Right Arm

Tattoo- Right Shoulder

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

INACTIVE

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

INACTIVE

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None