BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
446193
SID Number:
1886905P
Name:
SHIRLEY MAY CARLSON
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Blonde
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 1"
Weight:
141 lbs.
Date of Birth:
01/15/1957  (64)
SHIRLEY MAY CARLSON
Image Date:
4/18/2018

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
07/11/2019
Security Level:

ALIASES

SHIRLEY MAY BAUR

SHIRLEY MAY BOUGHNER

SHIRLEY MAY CARLSON

SHIRLEY MAY MARTIN

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Mark- Back Neck

Scar- Abdomen

Scar- Left Eyebrow

Scar- Left Hip

Scar- Right Foot

Scar- Right Hip

Tattoo- Right Shoulder - flowers

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Maintaining a Drug House
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
1 year 6 months
Court File#:
17092999-FH
Date of Offense:
07/16/2017
County:
Presque Isle
Date of Sentence:
01/08/2018
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
Discharge Date:
07/11/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None