BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
454090
SID Number:
Name:
THEODORE ROYAL III
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
155 lbs.
Date of Birth:
11/17/1984  (36)
THEODORE ROYAL III
Image Date:

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Probationer
Supervision Begin Date:
07/14/2008
Assigned Location:
Supervision Discharge Date:
07/14/2010
Security Level:

ALIASES

COREY

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Scar- Lower Left Arm - Birthmark

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Safe Breaking
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
033955-FH
Date of Offense:
02/18/2003
County:
Lake
Date of Sentence:
07/14/2008
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

01 - No violations of any criminal law

02 - Not leave state without permission

02.0 - Not use/possess alcohol or intoxicants

02.1 - Alcohol testing

02.2 - Drug testing

02.4 - Not use or have any controlled substances or drug items

02.8 - Outpatient Substance Abuse Treatment

03 - Monthly reporting

03.1 - Must participate in Adult Ed or GED

03.6 - Complete SAI

04 - Notify of change of residence

04.2 - Not change residence

04.18 - Behavior

04.19 - Association

04.20 - Not own or possess weapons

04.24 - Authorize a search if Field Agent has cause

04.25 - Report any arrest or police contact

06.4 - Maintain employment of at least 30 hours per week

08.0 - Serve jail time as described

08.1 - Pay restitution as described

08.2 - Pay a Crime Victim's Assessment

08.3 - Pay Supervision Fee pursuant to PA 185 of 1993

08.4 - Court Cost

08.5 - Fine

08.19 - DNA Testing