BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
466517
SID Number:
1930416L
Name:
DEBRA LYNN BURKE
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Hazel
Height:
5' 5"
Weight:
150 lbs.
Date of Birth:
08/28/1967  (54)
DEBRA LYNN BURKE
Image Date:
4/10/2018

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
03/11/2021
Security Level:

ALIASES

DEBRA LYNN CROTHERS

DEBRA LYNN EICHENBERG

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Left Ear

Body Piercing- Right Ear

Mole- Face

Tattoo- Left Chest - Rose

Tattoo- Lower Right Calf - Thumper bunny

Tattoo- Upper Left Arm - Butterfly

Tattoo- Upper Right Arm - Butterfly

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Operating Intoxicated/Impaired/Controlled Substance - 3rd
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
1 year 0 months
Court File#:
18-5451-FH-1
Date of Offense:
01/13/2018
County:
Lake
Date of Sentence:
03/27/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
03/11/2021
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Completed Satisfactorily

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None