BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
470696
SID Number:
1824070H
Name:
SAM JUNIOR RODRIGUEZ
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
160 lbs.
Date of Birth:
05/17/1979  (42)
SAM JUNIOR RODRIGUEZ
Image Date:

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Absconder from Probation
Supervision Begin Date:
Absconded From:
Supervision Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Abscond Date:
07/22/2008

ALIASES

SAM J RODRIQUEZ

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Center Right Shoulder - Tribal Symbol

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Fail to Stop-Scene Accident Result Serious Impairment/Death
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
034013-FH
Date of Offense:
06/28/2003
County:
Lake
Date of Sentence:
10/20/2003
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Absconder' status.