BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
481701
SID Number:
4751319L
Name:
JAVON RASHAD-MCROYAL HUDSON
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
170 lbs.
Date of Birth:
08/16/1994  (26)
JAVON RASHAD-MCROYAL HUDSON
Image Date:
6/6/2018

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
07/09/2020
Security Level:

ALIASES

JAY

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Left Ear

Body Piercing- Right Ear

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Operating - Impaired
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
18007-FH
Date of Offense:
12/13/2017
County:
Washtenaw
Date of Sentence:
05/24/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
07/09/2020
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 2
Offense:
Weapons - Carrying Concealed
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
18007-FH
Date of Offense:
12/13/2017
County:
Washtenaw
Date of Sentence:
05/24/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
07/09/2020
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None