BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
482405
SID Number:
2231251E
Name:
JOANN BILLY GARASCIA
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 0"
Weight:
150 lbs.
Date of Birth:
05/31/1977  (45)
JOANN BILLY GARASCIA
Image Date:

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Absconder from Probation
Supervision Begin Date:
Absconded From:
Supervision Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Abscond Date:
06/15/2004

ALIASES

JOANN BILLIE GARASCIA

KRIESTINA ANGELA GONZALES

KRISTETINA ANGELA GONZALES

ZAMORA SOPHIA

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Lower Left Arm - "Joey"

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Uttering & Publishing
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
1 year 0 months
Court File#:
02185886-FH
Date of Offense:
07/31/2002
County:
Oakland
Date of Sentence:
01/13/2004
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Absconder' status.