BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
482793
SID Number:
5488335K
Name:
JETT SEBASTIEN ELLERBROEK
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Blonde
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
145 lbs.
Date of Birth:
05/20/2000  (21)
JETT SEBASTIEN ELLERBROEK
Image Date:
6/27/2018

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
04/29/2020
Security Level:

ALIASES

JETT SEBASTIEN ELLERBROCK

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

None

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Larceny in a Building
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 6 months
Court File#:
1841883-FH
Date of Offense:
01/30/2018
County:
Ottawa
Date of Sentence:
06/04/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
04/29/2020
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Completed Satisfactorily
Sentence 2
Offense:
Larceny in a Building
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 6 months
Court File#:
1841883-FH
Date of Offense:
01/30/2018
County:
Ottawa
Date of Sentence:
06/04/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
04/29/2020
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Completed Satisfactorily

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None