BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
484112
SID Number:
5539607K
Name:
ABRAHAIM KHAHIL HARAJLI
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
240 lbs.
Date of Birth:
11/21/1994  (26)
ABRAHAIM KHAHIL HARAJLI
Image Date:
9/12/2021

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Prisoner
Earliest Release Date:
04/29/2022
Assigned Location:
Maximum Discharge Date:
01/30/2048
Security Level:
I

ALIASES

ABRAHAIM KHALIL HARAJLI

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Right Arm - "Amina"

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Robbery Armed
Minimum Sentence:
4 years 3 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
30 years 0 months
Court File#:
18265996-FC
Date of Offense:
01/30/2018
County:
Oakland
Date of Sentence:
06/21/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None