BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
484285
SID Number:
2387545T
Name:
ANTHONY JOSEPH FULLER
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Blonde
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
180 lbs.
Date of Birth:
11/17/1987  (34)
ANTHONY JOSEPH FULLER
Image Date:
7/23/2018

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Absconder from Probation
Supervision Begin Date:
Absconded From:
Supervision Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Abscond Date:
01/28/2022

ALIASES

ANTHONY FULLER

JR. FULLER

TWAN FULLER

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Finger - "Fuck life" across fingers of hands

Tattoo- Left Bicep - "Wasek Salute" hand with middle finger up, and marijuana leat

Tattoo- Right Forearm - joker and "jr" and skull

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Prisons - Bringing Contraband Into
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
22302-FH
Date of Offense:
03/03/2022
County:
Isabella
Date of Sentence:
05/05/2022
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 2
Offense:
Operating-Lic Susp, Revok., Denied/Allowing Susp.Per to Oper
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
22302-FH
Date of Offense:
03/03/2022
County:
Isabella
Date of Sentence:
05/05/2022
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Larceny - $200 or More But Less Than $1,000
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
211077-FH
Date of Offense:
09/19/2021
County:
Isabella
Date of Sentence:
11/08/2021
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
Discharge Date:
05/05/2022
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Probation Violator Technical Violation
Sentence 2
Offense:
Receiving and Concealing Stolen Property Under $200
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
211077-FH
Date of Offense:
09/19/2021
County:
Isabella
Date of Sentence:
11/08/2021
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
Discharge Date:
05/05/2022
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Probation Violator Technical Violation
Sentence 3
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Possession of Methamphetamine
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
21414-FH
Date of Offense:
04/01/2021
County:
Isabella
Date of Sentence:
11/08/2021
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
Discharge Date:
05/05/2022
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Probation Violator Technical Violation
Sentence 4
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Possession of Methamphetamine
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
211077-FH
Date of Offense:
09/19/2021
County:
Isabella
Date of Sentence:
11/08/2021
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
Discharge Date:
05/05/2022
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Probation Violator Technical Violation
Sentence 5
Offense:
Asslt w/Int Great Bodily Hrm Less Murder or by Strangulation - Attempt
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
18-12-FH
Date of Offense:
12/30/2017
County:
Isabella
Date of Sentence:
05/30/2018
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
Discharge Date:
08/07/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Probation Violator Technical Violation

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Absconder' status.