BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
484334
SID Number:
2050482H
Name:
MICHELLE MARIE FURLONG
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Green
Height:
5' 4"
Weight:
125 lbs.
Date of Birth:
12/10/1975  (46)
MICHELLE MARIE FURLONG
Image Date:
8/9/2018

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
04/01/2021
Security Level:

ALIASES

MICHELLE SHEA

MICHELLE MARIE DICKINSON

MICHELLE MARIE JACOBS

MICHELLE MARIE PANKOTAI

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Left Ankle - "J."

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Tampering with Evidence
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
18-137-FH
Date of Offense:
01/18/2018
County:
Isabella
Date of Sentence:
05/30/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
04/01/2021
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 2
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Maintaining a Drug House
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
18-340-FH
Date of Offense:
02/14/2018
County:
Isabella
Date of Sentence:
05/30/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
04/01/2021
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 3
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Possession of Methamphetamine
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
18-137-FH
Date of Offense:
01/18/2018
County:
Isabella
Date of Sentence:
05/30/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
04/01/2021
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None