BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
489900
SID Number:
Name:
AMY NOELLE PATSULA
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 3"
Weight:
135 lbs.
Date of Birth:
12/22/1971  (50)
AMY NOELLE PATSULA
Image Date:

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Absconder from Probation
Supervision Begin Date:
Absconded From:
Supervision Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Abscond Date:
10/05/2011

ALIASES

AMY NOWELLU PATSULA

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

None

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Retail Fraud - 1st Degree
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
09227877-FH
Date of Offense:
05/11/2009
County:
Oakland
Date of Sentence:
11/02/2009
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Assault with Dangerous Weapon (Felonious Assault) - Attempt
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
03012438-01
Date of Offense:
10/19/2003
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
04/02/2004
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
10/23/2006
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 2
Offense:
Assault with Dangerous Weapon (Felonious Assault) - Attempt
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
03012438-01
Date of Offense:
10/19/2003
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
04/02/2004
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
10/23/2006
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Absconder' status.