BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
501287
SID Number:
1321723K
Name:
DEBORAH KAY BALLIEN
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Auburn
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5' 5"
Weight:
127 lbs.
Date of Birth:
11/30/1949  (72)
DEBORAH KAY BALLIEN
Image Date:

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Absconder from Probation
Supervision Begin Date:
Absconded From:
Supervision Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Abscond Date:
09/05/1997

ALIASES

DEBORAH KAY BYRD

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

None

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Operating - OUIL/Per SE/OWI - 3rd Offense Notice
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
945756-FH
Date of Offense:
06/14/1994
County:
Clinton
Date of Sentence:
12/12/1994
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Absconder' status.