BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
512290
SID Number:
2453026T
Name:
AARON JOHN FELDKAMP
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Hazel
Height:
5' 6"
Weight:
145 lbs.
Date of Birth:
07/23/1984  (37)
AARON JOHN FELDKAMP
Image Date:
10/28/2014

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
07/05/2020
Security Level:

ALIASES

SPEED

AARON FELDKAMP

AARON JOHN FELDKMAP

AARON JOHN GEROU

BRIAN SERVANTE

WILLIAM JAMES FELDKAMP

WILLIAM JOHN FELDKAMP

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Ear

Scar- Left Forehead

Scar- Upper Left Arm

Scar- Upper Left Head

Tattoo- Center Chest

Tattoo- Center Left Forearm - Old English "D"

Tattoo- Center Left Hand - 3 dots between thumb & forefinger

Tattoo- Left Arm

Tattoo- Left Neck - Cross/"christ is always with me"

Tattoo- Right Neck - "Misunderstood"

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Unlawfully Driving Away an Automobile
Minimum Sentence:
2 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
13089984-FH-C
Date of Offense:
07/07/2013
County:
Branch
Date of Sentence:
09/09/2013
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
07/05/2020
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 2
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Possess Narcotic/Cocaine < 25 Grams
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
4 years 0 months
Court File#:
1016848-FH-1
Date of Offense:
11/08/2010
County:
St. Joseph
Date of Sentence:
03/25/2011
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
07/05/2020
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 3
Offense:
Larceny from the Person
Minimum Sentence:
2 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
10 years 0 months
Court File#:
08032973-FC
Date of Offense:
06/28/2008
County:
Ottawa
Date of Sentence:
04/20/2009
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
Discharge Date:
07/05/2020
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Breaking & Entering a Building With Intent - Attempt
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
0411237-FC
Date of Offense:
07/27/2004
County:
Lenawee
Date of Sentence:
10/29/2004
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
04/29/2008
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None