BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
529453
SID Number:
2475969P
Name:
BRANDEE L. STEINER
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Blonde
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5' 4"
Weight:
155 lbs.
Date of Birth:
10/26/1975  (46)
BRANDEE L. STEINER
Image Date:

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Absconder from Probation
Supervision Begin Date:
Absconded From:
Supervision Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Abscond Date:
10/30/2005

ALIASES

BRANDEE BLUE

BRANDEE LLOYD

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Abdomen

Body Piercing- Tongue

Tattoo- Center Left Hand - "Scorpion"

Tattoo- Lower Ankle - Son's name: Tyler Justice

Tattoo- Upper Left Chest - APL with two hearts

Tattoo- Upper Right Arm - Bat

Tattoo- Upper Right Shoulder - Butterfly with two flowers

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Uttering & Publishing
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
1 year 6 months
Court File#:
0451058-FH
Date of Offense:
08/13/2004
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
04/22/2005
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Absconder' status.