BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
551381
SID Number:
1577872P
Name:
JAMES HENRY HUTCHENS
Racial Identification:
Unknown
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Partial Gray
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
265 lbs.
Date of Birth:
07/11/1968  (53)
JAMES HENRY HUTCHENS
Image Date:

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Absconder from Probation
Supervision Begin Date:
Absconded From:
Supervision Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Abscond Date:
11/06/2013

ALIASES

JAMES HUTCHINS

JAMES HENRY HUTCHINS

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Left Calf

Tattoo- Left Chest

Tattoo- Left Hand

Tattoo- Left Wrist

Tattoo- Right Calf

Tattoo- Right Forearm

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Child Support - Failing to Pay
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
0911075
Date of Offense:
10/01/2009
County:
Bay
Date of Sentence:
06/29/2010
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Absconder' status.