BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
572831
SID Number:
2532947W
Name:
SUSAN MARIE DICKINSON
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Green
Height:
5' 6"
Weight:
170 lbs.
Date of Birth:
07/08/1972  (49)
SUSAN MARIE DICKINSON
Image Date:
6/3/2015

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Absconder from Probation
Supervision Begin Date:
Absconded From:
Supervision Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Abscond Date:
02/08/2017

ALIASES

SUSAN MARIE THOMPSON

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

None

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Larceny in a Building
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
15020104-FH
Date of Offense:
06/16/2013
County:
Eaton
Date of Sentence:
05/28/2015
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 2
Offense:
Unlawfully Driving Away an Automobile
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
15020104-FH
Date of Offense:
06/16/2013
County:
Eaton
Date of Sentence:
05/28/2015
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Domestic Violence
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
1 year 0 months
Court File#:
05-100198-FH-F
Date of Offense:
07/12/2005
County:
Barry
Date of Sentence:
08/03/2005
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
08/02/2006
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Absconder' status.