BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
650818
SID Number:
1617776K
Name:
MICHAEL JOHN DELIS
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
185 lbs.
Date of Birth:
06/23/1970  (52)
MICHAEL JOHN DELIS
Image Date:

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Absconder from Probation
Supervision Begin Date:
Absconded From:
Supervision Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Abscond Date:
11/19/2007

ALIASES

MIKE JOHN DELIS

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Other- Right Shoulder - Birthmark

Tattoo- Front Left Arm - Marvin the Martian

Tattoo- Front Right Arm - Taz

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Breaking & Entering a Building With Intent
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
1 year 0 months
Court File#:
076331-FH
Date of Offense:
05/04/2007
County:
Oceana
Date of Sentence:
07/16/2007
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Absconder' status.