BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
701628
SID Number:
1777052L
Name:
CARLOS FITZGERALD ALLMON
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
6' 0"
Weight:
175 lbs.
Date of Birth:
07/17/1973  (48)
CARLOS FITZGERALD ALLMON
Image Date:
4/5/2016

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
04/20/2019
Security Level:

ALIASES

CARLOS ALLMAN

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Center Chest

Tattoo- Center Left Forehead

Tattoo- Center Right Forearm

Tattoo- Center Stomach

Tattoo- Front Right Forearm

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Asslt w/Int Gr Bod Hrm Less Murder
Minimum Sentence:
3 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
079193-01
Date of Offense:
04/22/2007
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
09/09/2008
Conviction Type:
Jury
Discharge Date:
04/20/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 2
Offense:
Home Invasion - 1st Degree
Minimum Sentence:
9 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
30 years 0 months
Court File#:
079193-01
Date of Offense:
04/22/2007
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
09/09/2008
Conviction Type:
Jury
Discharge Date:
04/20/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None