BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
714714
SID Number:
5518792T
Name:
JAIME MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
250 lbs.
Date of Birth:
03/28/1986  (36)
JAIME MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
Image Date:
9/21/2017

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
03/07/2020
Security Level:

ALIASES

BENJAMIN MICHAEL VILLANUEVA

JAMIE VILLANUEVA

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

None

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg (Person 13 Thru 15)
Minimum Sentence:
5 years 9 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
08221459-FC
Date of Offense:
03/24/2008
County:
Oakland
Date of Sentence:
06/29/2009
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
03/07/2020
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 2
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg (Person 13 Thru 15)
Minimum Sentence:
5 years 9 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
08221459-FC
Date of Offense:
03/24/2008
County:
Oakland
Date of Sentence:
06/29/2009
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
03/07/2020
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None