BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
746792
SID Number:
2430912M
Name:
MARTIN DANEIL BLAIR JR.
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
150 lbs.
Date of Birth:
03/28/1971  (51)
MARTIN DANEIL BLAIR JR.
Image Date:

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Probationer
Supervision Begin Date:
12/09/2009
Assigned Location:
Supervision Discharge Date:
12/09/2014
Security Level:

ALIASES

MARTIN DANIEL BLAIR JR.

MARTIN DARNEIL BLAIR

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Lower Left Finger - bank

Tattoo- Upper Left Bicep - skull, shamrock

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Child Support - Failing to Pay
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
09019313-01-FH
Date of Offense:
04/01/2007
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
12/09/2009
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

01 - No violations of any criminal law

02 - Not leave state without permission

03 - Monthly reporting

04 - Notify of change of residence

08.2 - Pay a Crime Victim's Assessment

08.3 - Pay Supervision Fee pursuant to PA 185 of 1993

08.9 - Must pay child support

08.18 - State Costs