BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
810041
SID Number:
Name:
ROBERT WILLIAMS
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
135 lbs.
Date of Birth:
02/24/1994  (27)
ROBERT WILLIAMS
Image Date:
4/8/2016

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Parolee
Supervision Begin Date:
06/09/2020
Assigned Location:
Supervision Discharge Date:
06/09/2022
Security Level:
Date Paroled:
06/09/2020

ALIASES

ROBERT DEARNELL WILLIAMS

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Lower Left Ear

Tattoo- Upper Right Arm - Pamela

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Home Invasion - 1st Degree
Minimum Sentence:
5 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
20 years 0 months
Court File#:
15004930-01-FC
Date of Offense:
04/15/2015
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
04/07/2016
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

01 - Contact agent no later than first business day after release

02 - Must not change residence

2.1 - Complete Sub Abuse or Re-Entry Program as referred by agent

03 - Must not leave state

3.0 - Take medication as prescribed by licensed physician

3.1 - Participate in Adult ED/GED as ordered by Parole Agent

3.2 - Complete psychological evaluation

3.3 - Treatment Program (mental health/other) approved by agent

04 - Not engage in any behavior that constitutes a violation

4.2 - Written Consent to Search Parolee's person and/or property

4.5 - No contact/or within 500' home/school/employment of (name)

4.16 - Obey all court orders

05 - Comply with alcohol and drug testing ordered by field agent

06 - Not associate with anyone you know to have a felony record

07 - Must not own or possess a firearm

7.5 - State Costs

08 - Must not own, possess or use any object as a weapon

09 - Make earnest efforts to find and maintain employment

10 - Must comply w/special conditions, written and verbal orders