BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
846284
SID Number:
3681728W
Name:
PAUL BRONER
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Blonde
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
138 lbs.
Date of Birth:
09/12/1992  (29)
PAUL BRONER
Image Date:
8/1/2016

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
07/11/2019
Security Level:

ALIASES

PAUL CARMARGO

PAUL ANTHONY BRONER

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Back Right Arm - Scene

Tattoo- Left Arm

Tattoo- Upper Left Arm - Tribal Cross

Tattoo- Upper Right Arm - Bird, Grenade, Pawlly

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
CSC - Assault With Intent to Commit Sexual Penetration
Minimum Sentence:
2 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
10 years 0 months
Court File#:
12009713-FH-T
Date of Offense:
11/04/2012
County:
Oceana
Date of Sentence:
11/18/2013
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
Discharge Date:
07/11/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
CSC - Assault With Intent to Commit Sexual Penetration
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
129713-FH
Date of Offense:
11/04/2012
County:
Oceana
Date of Sentence:
02/25/2013
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
Discharge Date:
11/18/2013
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Probation Violator Technical Violation

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None