BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
882383
SID Number:
4436793J
Name:
QUADARIUS THOMAS
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
155 lbs.
Date of Birth:
03/22/1996  (25)
QUADARIUS THOMAS
Image Date:
10/31/2016

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
01/15/2021
Security Level:

ALIASES

QUADURIUS LAMONT THOMAS

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

None

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Robbery Armed
Minimum Sentence:
5 years 11 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
20 years 0 months
Court File#:
13245119-FC
Date of Offense:
02/14/2013
County:
Oakland
Date of Sentence:
10/22/2013
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
01/15/2021
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 2
Offense:
Robbery Armed - Conspiracy
Minimum Sentence:
5 years 11 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
20 years 0 months
Court File#:
13245119-FC
Date of Offense:
02/14/2013
County:
Oakland
Date of Sentence:
10/22/2013
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
01/15/2021
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None