BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
923608
SID Number:
4792720H
Name:
JEFFREY JACOB-ALLEN LITTLE
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
218 lbs.
Date of Birth:
02/08/1993  (28)
JEFFREY JACOB-ALLEN LITTLE
Image Date:
5/8/2014

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Absconder from Probation
Supervision Begin Date:
Absconded From:
Supervision Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Abscond Date:
05/18/2021

ALIASES

JAY JAY

"JEFF" LITTLE

JEFFREY JACOB ALAN LITTLE

JEFFREY JACOB LITTLE

JEFFREY JACOB-ALAN LITTLE

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Lower Left Ear

Body Piercing- Lower Right Ear

Tattoo- Arm - sleeve

Tattoo- Center Right Forearm - Triangles

Tattoo- Chest - Full

Tattoo- Left Hand - "HONOR" on fingers

Tattoo- Neck

Tattoo- Right Hand - "PRIDE" on fingers

Tattoo- Stomach

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg (Multiple Variables)
Minimum Sentence:
3 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
145133-FH-1
Date of Offense:
08/25/2013
County:
Lake
Date of Sentence:
05/06/2014
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
03/15/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Weapons - Carrying Concealed
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
203702-FH
Date of Offense:
08/03/2020
County:
Mason
Date of Sentence:
01/05/2021
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Fourth Degree Arson - Attempt
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
1410885-FH
Date of Offense:
05/20/2013
County:
Wexford
Date of Sentence:
02/24/2014
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
05/09/2014
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Discharged Without Improvement

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Absconder' status.