BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
937381
SID Number:
4810304J
Name:
CHASTITY MARLENE BAKER
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
170 lbs.
Date of Birth:
07/04/1989  (33)
CHASTITY MARLENE BAKER
Image Date:
8/13/2014

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Absconder from Probation
Supervision Begin Date:
Absconded From:
Supervision Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Abscond Date:
10/16/2014

ALIASES

CHASTIZY MARLENE BAKER

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Right Lip

Tattoo- Left Arm - Cross "Lindsay Donadie"

Tattoo- Left Arm - US Army

Tattoo- Right Arm - 4 ace cards

Tattoo- Right Arm - Lucky #7, Skull Dice "dominos" Star "Baker" clover

Tattoo- Right Hand - Smiley face

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Assault by Strangulation or Suffocation - Attempt
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
1 year 6 months
Court File#:
14-293-FH
Date of Offense:
02/08/2014
County:
Isabella
Date of Sentence:
07/10/2014
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
 
 

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Absconder' status.