BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
938674
SID Number:
2447455E
Name:
MICHELLA ANNE TRIEBOLD
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
287 lbs.
Date of Birth:
10/03/1989  (31)
MICHELLA ANNE TRIEBOLD
Image Date:
8/26/2014

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
08/23/2019
Security Level:

ALIASES

MICHELLA ANNA TRIEBOLD

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Left Hand - Cassy

Tattoo- Left Neck - Love

Tattoo- Left Wrist - Forgive

Tattoo- Right Forearm - Heart

Tattoo- Right Forearm - Kanji

Tattoo- Right Forearm - Live, Laugh, Love

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Uttering & Publishing
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
C130558-FH
Date of Offense:
03/07/2012
County:
Kalamazoo
Date of Sentence:
08/25/2014
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
08/23/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None