BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
939389
SID Number:
4452230M
Name:
MICHELLE LYNN DAVIS
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5' 2"
Weight:
105 lbs.
Date of Birth:
02/17/1980  (41)
MICHELLE LYNN DAVIS
Image Date:
7/30/2014

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
07/24/2019
Security Level:

ALIASES

MICHELLE GAWROWSKI

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

None

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Embezzlement - $50,000 Or More But Less Than $100,000
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
141445-FH
Date of Offense:
12/01/2011
County:
Macomb
Date of Sentence:
08/27/2014
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
Discharge Date:
07/24/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None