BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
948791
SID Number:
5067124E
Name:
PAUL MICHAEL JENNETT
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
185 lbs.
Date of Birth:
09/03/1989  (32)
PAUL MICHAEL JENNETT
Image Date:

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
10/22/2019
Security Level:

ALIASES

PAUL MICHAEL JENNETT JR

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Left Arm - VIRGO

Tattoo- Right Arm - ONE LOVE

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

INACTIVE

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

INACTIVE

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None