BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
961815
SID Number:
4871670J
Name:
DAKOTA TEHOTSIRATE-PIS FRAZIER
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
6' 5"
Weight:
225 lbs.
Date of Birth:
11/24/1992  (29)
DAKOTA TEHOTSIRATE-PIS FRAZIER
Image Date:
7/31/2017

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
04/24/2020
Security Level:

ALIASES

DAKOTA JAK TEHOTSIRATE PISCOPINK FRAZIER

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

None

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Operating While Intoxicated Causing Death
Minimum Sentence:
3 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
15041689-FH-W
Date of Offense:
05/31/2014
County:
Monroe
Date of Sentence:
07/30/2015
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
Discharge Date:
04/24/2020
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None