BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
971239
SID Number:
4155881T
Name:
ALYSSA MARIE GIBSON
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Green
Height:
5' 4"
Weight:
105 lbs.
Date of Birth:
07/11/1987  (34)
ALYSSA MARIE GIBSON
Image Date:
3/24/2016

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Maximum Discharge Date:
Security Level:

ALIASES

ALYSSA MARIE MISFUD

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

None

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

INACTIVE

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

INACTIVE

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None