BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
977524
SID Number:
5206386K
Name:
SATURN COURTENEY SHELLEY
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Auburn
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
150 lbs.
Date of Birth:
11/24/1998  (22)
SATURN COURTENEY SHELLEY
Image Date:

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Probationer
Supervision Begin Date:
04/05/2016
Assigned Location:
Supervision Discharge Date:
04/05/2018
Security Level:

ALIASES

COURTNEY

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Upper Left Chest - Stars

Tattoo- Upper Left Leg - Cheetah print

Tattoo- Upper Right Arm - "SCDS"

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Stolen Property - Receiving and Concealing - Motor Vehicle
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
16001550-01-FH
Date of Offense:
02/10/2016
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
04/05/2016
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

01 - No violations of any criminal law

02 - Not leave state without permission

03 - Monthly reporting

03.10 - Community Service

04 - Notify of change of residence

08.0 - Serve jail time as described

08.2 - Pay a Crime Victim's Assessment

08.4 - Court Cost

08.6 - Attorney Fees

08.18 - State Costs