BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
978028
SID Number:
5083898M
Name:
DEBORAH ANN SUTTER
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5' 3"
Weight:
183 lbs.
Date of Birth:
06/18/1962  (60)
DEBORAH ANN SUTTER
Image Date:
3/24/2016

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
01/04/2022
Security Level:

ALIASES

DEBORAH WILLINGHAM PARKS

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Scar- Back

Scar- Stomach

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Child Support - Failing to Pay
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
15005727-01-FH
Date of Offense:
06/30/2007
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
08/30/2016
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
01/04/2022
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None