BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
131016
SID Number:
0692918T
Name:
RONALD BARCLEY
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Unavailable
Eyes:
Unavailable
Height:
Weight:
Date of Birth:
03/24/1951  (69)
RONALD BARCLEY
Image Date:

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
02/24/2020
Security Level:

ALIASES

RONALD BARCLAY

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

None

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Robbery Unarmed
Minimum Sentence:
3 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
71 06103
Date of Offense:
07/17/1971
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
10/29/1971
Conviction Type:
Jury
Discharge Date:
02/24/2020
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None