BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
136646
SID Number:
0693600K
Name:
PATRICIA A STAFFORD
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 6"
Weight:
136 lbs.
Date of Birth:
08/27/1945  (74)
PATRICIA A STAFFORD
Image Date:
12/13/2017

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Escape from Prison
Earliest Release Date:
Escaped From:
Maximum Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Escape Date:
05/06/1976

ALIASES

ANNIE LUTES

ANNIE TUTES

BRENDA JACKSON

PATRICIA JACKSON

PATRICIA NORMAN

PATRICIA ROSS

PATRICIA A JACKSON

PATRICIA ANN GROSS

PATRICIA ANN NORMAN

PATRICIA ANN REYNOLDS

PATRICIA ANN STAFFORD

PATRICIAN ANN STAFFORD

RACHELLE ANN LUTES

TIFFANY GLASS

TONIA DENISE JOHNSON

TONYA DENISE JOHNSON

TONYADENISE JOHNSON

XX DOE

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Scar- Abdomen

Scar- Left Leg

Scar- Right Leg

Tattoo- Left Finger

Tattoo- Upper Left Arm

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Assault with Intent to Rob while Armed
Minimum Sentence:
LIFE
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
LIFE
Court File#:
74 01119
Date of Offense:
02/06/1974
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
03/04/1974
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Escapee' status.